RESULTADOS

1º Prêmio

10 MIL REAIS - Valor líquido.

Dezenas Sorteadas

38160160415045333414401320154728580549045743112108233546271830175109024229

Contemplados

  • 1
  • Nº: 196.542
  • Nome: MAURICIO AMARO DE LIBORIO
  • End.: MARCO ANTONIO ZULIM LAR
  • Bairro: NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA
  • Cidade: SANTO ANASTÁCIO
  • 2
  • Nº: 246.782
  • Nome: GABRIEL HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA HONORIO
  • End.: RUA PRESIDENTE VARGAS
  • Bairro: CENTRO
  • Cidade: ANDRADINA

2º Prêmio

10 MIL REAIS - Valor líquido.

Dezenas Sorteadas

304050555649540928473360291139194437024618590851010421263122420716363827

Contemplados

  • 1
  • Nº: 082.057
  • Nome: BRUNO DANTAS DE AZEVEDO
  • End.: VICENTE DEPORACE
  • Bairro: MORADA DOS NOBRES
  • Cidade: ARAÇATUBA

3º Prêmio

10 MIL REAIS - Valor líquido.

Dezenas Sorteadas

2322464515510759173360051034311457241241362050425401471143281835565504442909

Contemplados

  • 1
  • Nº: 045.341
  • Nome: PAULO JACÓ SOARES
  • End.: RUA ADELINO SILVA
  • Bairro: CENTRO
  • Cidade: QUATÁ

4º Prêmio

200 MIL REAIS - Valor líquido.

Dezenas Sorteadas

0119493331140507483530583854202844554329511608462660403752121541094722025624

Contemplados

  • 1
  • Nº: 055.143
  • Nome: OSMAR VIEIRA DE SOUZA
  • End.: RUA BRASIL
  • Bairro: CENTRO
  • Cidade: IACRI

Giro da Sorte

20 PRÊMIOS DE R$ 1.000,00 - Valor líquido (cada).

Contemplados

  • 1
  • Nº: 288.783
  • Nome: CRISTIAN SANTOS FELIX
  • End.: Rua Otavio Rabelo Mota
  • Bairro: Residencial Universitario
  • Cidade: Presidente Prudente
  • 2
  • Nº: 150.631
  • Nome: ANTONIO ALVES DE LIMA
  • End.: PROFESSOR ANTONIO PEREIRA
  • Bairro: CENTRO
  • Cidade: SALMOURÃO
  • 3
  • Nº: 294.939
  • Nome: VVIVIANE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES
  • End.: Rua Eustachio Becegato
  • Bairro: Jardim Itapura
  • Cidade: Presidente Prudente
  • 4
  • Nº: 304.074
  • Nome: Rosa Maria Ferreira Da Silva
  • End.: Rua Elias Joao Naufal
  • Bairro: Vila Claudia Gloria
  • Cidade: Presidente Prudente
  • 5
  • Nº: 327.989
  • Nome: Dinalva Gomes da Silva
  • End.: Rua Regente Feijo
  • Bairro: Vila Mineira
  • Cidade: Andradina
  • 6
  • Nº: 313.246
  • Nome: LUCAS RAFAEL FREIRE
  • End.: Chacara Vale Do Sol
  • Bairro: Das Antas
  • Cidade: Dracena
  • 7
  • Nº: 218.733
  • Nome: EDIMILSON R. SOBREIA
  • End.: AVENIDA DA SAUDADE
  • Bairro: VILA ENDO
  • Cidade: ADAMANTINA
  • 8
  • Nº: 008.667
  • Nome: AILTON MARTINS
  • End.: RUA JOÃO INÓS
  • Bairro: MÁRIO COVAS
  • Cidade: IEPÊ
  • 9
  • Nº: 223.395
  • Nome: ODAIR FERREIRA DE MORAES
  • End.: ELIZEU ALVARES
  • Bairro: JARDIM VALE DO SOL
  • Cidade: PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
  • 10
  • Nº: 294.808
  • Nome: PAULO CESAR DA SILVEIRA CORREA
  • End.: Rua Major Mendonca
  • Bairro: Vila Mendonca
  • Cidade: Aracatuba
  • 11
  • Nº: 127.023
  • Nome: JUVENAL CAETANO DA SILVA
  • End.: ANTONIO PEREIRA TELES
  • Bairro: SHIRAIWA
  • Cidade: PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
  • 12
  • Nº: 247.813
  • Nome: ADELIA PRADO
  • End.: SITIO SÃO LUIS
  • Bairro: PALMEIRAS
  • Cidade: JUNQUEIROPOLIS
  • 13
  • Nº: 202.473
  • Nome: NEIDE GERTRUDES TANI
  • End.: RUA JOÃO MIGUEL AMARAL
  • Bairro: SANATA ELIZA
  • Cidade: PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
  • 14
  • Nº: 113.712
  • Nome: MARIA ELZA PEREIRA BENEVIDES
  • End.: MITSUNKI KOSUODA
  • Bairro: BASTOS H.
  • Cidade: BASTOS
  • 15
  • Nº: 002.070
  • Nome: CÉSAR ROBERTO DE SÁ
  • End.: RUA VEREADORES
  • Bairro: PARQUE MARIA ADELINA
  • Cidade: RANCHARIA
  • 16
  • Nº: 027.361
  • Nome: DEOLINO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
  • End.: RUA PAU BRASIL
  • Bairro: COHAB
  • Cidade: PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
  • 17
  • Nº: 189.762
  • Nome: LOURIVAL DA SILVA LOPES
  • End.: RUA BELIM DELATORRE
  • Bairro: ALTINO S. LINS
  • Cidade: RANCHARIA
  • 18
  • Nº: 094.678
  • Nome: NATALINO JAKELAITIS DA SILVA
  • End.: JUVENTINO ASSIS SILVA
  • Bairro: REPRESA
  • Cidade: MARTINÓPOLIS
  • 19
  • Nº: 254.552
  • Nome: MARCOS R. MALACRIDA
  • End.: RUA VILA REAL
  • Bairro: VILA NOVA
  • Cidade: REGENTE FEIJÓ
  • 20
  • Nº: 264.820
  • Nome: MARIA AURORA B. DOS SANTOS
  • End.: RUA ALEXANDRE N.
  • Bairro: FREI MOACIR I
  • Cidade: DRACENA